Coin Master Free Spin Levvvel

Posted By admin On 04/09/21

Do you want to know you get the free spins and coins on the Coin master game and didn’t find and authentic place to find links? Lately, but you come to the right place. We are not just only provide you the latest links, but also the ones if you already missed out!

  1. How Can I Get Free Coin Master Spins
  2. Coin Master Free Spins Level
  3. Https://levvvel.com/coin-master-free-spin
  4. How To Coin Master Free Spin

Daily and Old Coin Master Free Spin

MONTH

REWARD

LINK

April 2020 COIN AND LINKS10 SPINS TO 1M LINKSApril 2020 Coin Master Free Spin Link
Jan-Feb Free Coin And Spins

Links

1-2M SPINS TO 1M LINKSOlder 2020 Coin Master Free Spins & Coins Links

As you already know, how to get free coin master links, so let’s little tell you about the Coin Master game. Also, we’ll let you know how many coins you needed to complete the village. Also, we’ll let you know chest card drop probabilities and what people want to know about Coin Master game FAQs. So let’s get started.

Get 500, 1000 or 5000 Free Spins for Coin Master! If you want to get unlimited coins and spins on Coin Master you have come to the right place, we are here to help you enjoy your favorite game even more and get as many coins as you want.

  1. Check today's daily links for free spins and coins for Coin Master. Get more awesome coins, chests, and cards for your village! Updated 29 April 2021. The latest Coin Master Free Spins From 1coinmaster.com. Get the latest Coin Master Free Spins Daily. Join Coin Master Contests to win rare Cards.
  2. What is the Coin Master Free Spin Link? Coin Master Free Spin Link is the link for rewards that gives you some numbers of spins and coins. How to Get Coin Master Daily Free Spins and Coins Links? Here, We update the daily links of 'free spins and coins for coin master'. So you can get daily free spins and coins links from our website.

What is Coin Master?

How Can I Get Free Coin Master Spins

Active Moon is the owner of the coin master game, and they made in 2016. It’s a single-player free game. And this game earns its reputation as one of the most interactive games in the market. In past days it had over 81 million downloads. It is the most famous game in the UK and Germany market. This game designed for IOS, Android.

In the Coin Master game, the main goal is to win coins and spins on the daily to buy the items to build the village. Through the slot machine, you can make the coins by using the spins. You can make the 50 spins every day. After 50 spins, you have to pay for more spins or wait for the next day to get more 50 spins.

Once you complete building the village, then the Coin Master unlock your next level. If you want to achieve all the levels in the game, then you must need to cross over 200 levels that you can complete. In the Coin master game, five types of items, you will see pets, characters, homes, transport, and nature.

When the slot machine stops at the same time on three reels and hit a match, and then you awarded depending on the symbols:

How do you get unlimited spins on coin master for free

SYMBOL

AWARD

ShieldProtection for your village (lose less coins during an attack)
HammerRaid random village
PigRaid current Coin Master
CoinsMore coins
Energy CapsuleExtra Free spin

How Many Number of Coins Needed to Complete the Villages?

As per recent stats, you need to cross all the 221 villages, and each village has its aroma and theme. Village in the Coin Master is level. Also, you need more coins as progress to cross each village. Let’s see below the estimated coins required for each village.

LEVEL

VILLAGE

COINS

1

Land of Vikings

3.1 million
2

Ancient Egypt

5.2 million
3

Snowy Alps

9.5 million
4

Inca

13.2 million
5

Far East

16.3 million
6

Stone Age

17.4 million
7

Sunny Hawaii

20.6 million
8

Troy

25.8 million
9

Africa

31.0 million
10

Atlantis

34.8 million
11

The Future

35.8 million
12

Woodstock

37.4 million
13

Arabian Nights

41.0 million
14

Moon Landing

42.8 million
15

Wild West

46.6 million
16

Netherland

48.3 million
17

Jungle

51.3 million
18

Wonderland

53.8 million
19

Miners

56.2 million
20

The Arctic

60.0 million
21

Apocalypse

61.0 million
22

Candy Land

63.4 million
23

Army Camp

64.2 million
24

Halloween

67.3 million
25

The Tribe

66.6 million
26

Australia

71.0 million
27

Columbus

69.7 million
28

Mexico

75.8 million
29

Magical Forest

81.0 million
30

India

85.7 million
31

The 50’s

91.7 million
32

Thailand

97.2 million
33

Coin Manor

108.9 million
34

Dragon Lair

115.2 million
35

Greek Island

120.1 million
36

LA Dreams

126.3 million
37

The Wizard

134.0 million
38

Oil Tyrant

141.5 million
39

La Familia

153.6 million
40

Area 51

163.8 million
41

Night of the Dead

165.1 million
42

Steampunk Land

174.6 million
43

The Zoo

180.5 million
44

Russia

192.3 million
45

Musketeers

205.0 million
46

Lady Bug

216.2 million
47

Theme Park

229.0 million
48

Tibet

251.5 million
49

Hell

272.8 million
50

Easter

279.0 million
51

Japan

282.9 million
52

Swamp

291.0 million
53

Wizard of Oz

304.0 million
54

Timbuktu

320.7 million
55

Jurassic Ville

345.3 million
56

Canada

348.1 million
57

Mongolia

368.4 million
58

Jacks Beanstalks

384.1 million
59

Scotland

409.9 million
60

Robin Hood

433.1 million
61

Deep Sea

453.3 million
62

Don Quixote

483.4 million
63

Colosseum

505.3 million
64

Cat Castle

523.0 million
65

Olympus

542.6 million
66

Trolls

565.8 million
67

Aliens

591.4 million
68

Da Vinci

630.0 million
69

Sand Land

658.5 million
70

Elves

694.8 million
71

Switzerland

726.2 million
72

Truckers

773.7 million
73

Spain

0.9 billion
74

Little Red

0.9 billion
75

Unicorn

1.0 billion
76

Scientist

1.0 billion
77

Romania

1.0 billion
78

Singapore

1.0 billion
79

Tin Soldier

1.1 billion
80

Crazy Bride

1.1 billion
81

Pilot

1.2 billion
82

Fairy Tale

1.3 billion
83

Car Racing

1.4 billion
84

Gnome

1.4 billion
85

Desert Punk

1.4 billion
86

Detective

1.4 billion
87

Baba Yaga

1.5 billion
88

Barbarian

1.7 billion
89

Restaurant

1.7 billion
90

King Arthur

1.8 billion
91

Sinbad

1.8 billion
92

Bikers Bar

2.0 billion
93

Caribbean Resort

2.1 billion
94

Super Heroes

2.2 billion
95

Egyptian Pyramids

2.2 billion
96

Olympic Games

2.3 billion
97

Mountain Climbers

2.4 billion
98

Milky Way

2.6 billion
99

Ski Slope

2.7 billion
100

Royal Monkey

2.8 billion
101

Snow White

2.8 billion
102

Goblin Ghetto

3.1 billion
103

Yemen

3.4 billion
104

Wu Xing

3.4 billion
105

Circus

3.6 billion
106

Yokai

3.7 billion
107

Golf Course

3.8 billion
108

Lucha Libre

4.1 billion
109

Cyber Cowboys

4.2 billion
110

Rice Farmer

4.6 billion
111

Captain Shipyard

4.7 billion
112

Irish Craic

5.0 billion
113

Oktoberfest

5.3 billion
114

Amazon

5.6 billion
115

Aztec

5.7 billion
116

Forbidden City

5.8 billion
117

Ice Queen

6.0 billion
118

Samurai

6.4 billion
119

Santa’s Factory

6.7 billion
120

Soccer

7.0 billion
121

Tennis

7.4 billion
122

Thanksgiving

7.8 billion
123

Toys

8.2 billion
124

Venice

8.5 billion
125

Witches

9.0 billion
126

Yankee

9.2 billion
127

Zanzibar

9.6 billion
128

Moby Dick

10.2 billion
129

Turkey

10.6 billion
130

Argentina

11.3 billion
131

Boxing Club

11.8 billion
132

Carnival

12.6 billion
133

Dracula

13.1 billion
134

Future Park

13.5 billion
135

Gymnastics

14.3 billion
136

New York

14.5 billion
137

Swamp Princess

15.1 billion
138

Punk Rock

15.2 billion
139

Railroad

16.2 billion
140

Woo casino promo codes. Rio

17.8 billion
141

Space Pirate

18.6 billion
142

Mech Workshop

19.8 billion
143

Jocke & Jonna

20.7 billion
144

Colombia

21.1 billion
145

Petra

21.6 billion
146

Monkey Kingdom

22.0 billion
147

Persian Sultan

22.6 billion
148

Desert Party

22.9 billion
149

Hercules

23.4 billion
150

Shaolin

23.8 billion
151

Baker Shop

24.6 billion
152

Billiard

24.8 billion
153

Noah’s Ark

25.8 billion
154

Doomsday

26.8 billion
155

Orc

28.2 billion
156

Fairy

29.0 billion
157

Ice Age

30.2 billion
158

Cleopatra

30.5 billion
159

Valhalla

31.3 billion
160

Supervillain

32.0 billion
161

Horse Racing

33.6 billion
162

Jazz Club

34.2 billion
163

Fashion

34.5 billion
164

Barber Shop

36.0 billion
165

Mermaid City

37.1 billion
166

Street Dance

37.9 billion
167

Saloon Slickers

38.8 billion
168

Centaure

40.6 billion
169

Dungeon Lair

41.8 billion
170

Brazil Amazon

43.8 billion
171

Morocco

45.0 billion
172

Firefighters

45.7 billion
173

Jousting

46.6 billion
174

Sculpture Workshop

48.4 billion
175

Babylon

49.0 billion
176

Boarding School

51.3 billion
177

Movie Set

52.8 billion
178

Dino Ranch

52.4 billion
179

American Football

56.0 billion
180

Beauty and the Beast

57.7 billion
181

Galapagos

59.6 billion
182

Robo Tech Girl

61.4 billion
183

Darwin

64.1 billion
184

Dinner

64.9 billion
185

Mad Hatter

67.0 billion
186

San Fransisco

68.6 billion
187

Rally Racing

70.5 billion
188

Madagascar

72.9 billion
189

Police Station

75.4 billion
190

Bee Hive

76.8 billion
191

Napoleon

79.1 billion
192

Basketball

82.2 billion
193

Film Noir

84.8 billion
194

Baseball

87.3 billion
195

Pet Saloon

89.7 billion
196

Scouts Camp

92.6 billion
197

Leprechaun

95.4 billion
198

Athletics

98.2 billion
199

Burglar

101.1 billion
200

Ice Hockey

104.2 billion
201

Talk Show

106.9 billion
202

Havana

110.6 billion
203

Cyber Future

113.8 billion

Probabilities: Chest Card Drops

In the Coin Master, when you complete the card collections and then you get variations of cards. When you get rarer cards, more stand out to gain. The most important way of collecting these cards is a cheat!

While playing when you reach the village, then you would able to collect cards. The Golden, Wooden, and magical chests are available starting with village three.

These probabilities provided by Moon Active.

TYPE

NUMBER OF CARDS

1 STAR CARD

2 STAR CARD

3 STAR CARD

4 STAR CARD

5 STAR CARD

JOKER CARD

Wooden Chest286%48%18%1520%
Golden Chest460.40%77.74%99.50%35.87%5.95%0%
Magical Chest879.21%94.29%99.50%99.50%23.60%0%
Mystery Chest60.50%98.33%98.33%99.50%99.50%10%
Emerald Chest463.71%56.13%80.69%70.84%27.10%0%
Saphire Chest671.78%79.16%90.49%99.50%38.04%0%
Ruby Chest856.20%82.47%97.19%99.50%61.14%1.90%
Valentine’s Chest60.50%98%98%99%99%4%

Let’s Talk About Frequently Asked Questions:

How to get free spins on Coin Master?

As we referred, all the links above the older one and new coin master free spins link in 2020.

How Many levels are in Coin Master?

As per Moon Active in 2020, the total villages levels 221 in Coin Master Game.

What do the stars means in Coin master?

Stars showing your rank, you can collect more stars by building villages and collecting cards. See briefly about what do the stars mean in coin master.

What are Cards for in Coin Master?

Coin Master Free Spins Level

Cards consist of 9 cards if you complete the set of cards. After completing the set of 9 cards, then you get spins and gifts. If you want to see more detail on cards, see this.

Coin Master is a free-to-play mobile game where players spin slots to win coins, weapons, and shields. You can use these items to attack and raid villages and ultimately build up your Viking town. Travel to new areas through time to become the most powerful character you can.

The slot machine is the primary way to earn coins in Coin Master. You can collect and redeem spins by progressing through the game. The machine awards you prizes that you can use to further progress through the game, earn stars, and get higher on the leaderboards.

Coin Master free spins and coins daily links

May 1

Https://levvvel.com/coin-master-free-spin

April 30

April 29

Coin Master free spins expire every three days, which is why we list only three days worth of links. Please note that you may receive different rewards depending on your own game level.

How to get more free spins

Here are five ways to get more free spins:

  • Use daily free coins and spins links
  • Invite Facebook friends
  • Gift your friends
  • Regenerate them over time
  • Participate in social media contests

Invite Facebook friends

Every time you invite a Facebook friend, you can redeem 40 spins for free. It’s a great way to get some freebies if you have some friends that might enjoy the game. To do this, log into Facebook and invite your friend through the game. Once they download the game and open it, you get credited with the free spins.

Gifting other people

You can send gifts to your friends, which can include free spins and coins. There is no reason not to do this, and you can send and receive up to 100 free spins.

Regenerate them over time

Your free spins regenerate every hour. It comes out to be a total of 50 spins over ten hours or five spins per hour that you wait. Patience pays off in Coin Master!

Social Media Competitions

The official Coin Master social media channels typically hold a lot of contests for free spins. Follow them on Twitter and Facebook to keep up-to-date.

Coin Master Tips and Tricks

If you want to take your Coin Master experience to the next level, you might benefit from some of these tips and tricks.

Spending Coins

How To Coin Master Free Spin

Spend your coins, so you don’t get them stolen from you if someone decides to raid you. Without shields or pets, you become vulnerable to losing your coins. Upgrade your village and prepare your defenses!

Cards and Chests

You can open up chests to earn cards by spending your coins. There are various you can purchase, with a quality of reward determined from your village level. Higher village levels have a chance to earn Gold Cards. Completing your Card Collection offers bonuses, which come in handy.

Chests have a chance to drop one-star to five-star cards, which you may need to complete a Card Collection. You can also get things like Pet Snacks, Pet XP, and even bonus spins from the Chests. Different chests have different odds of rare cards. Fortune, Epic, Mystery, and seasonal chests have the highest chance to drop five-star cards.

Coin Master is a mobile game developed by Moon Active and is available on iOS and Android devices.